LLOYD MEMORIAL: RUGBY PANTHERS Single Meet Statistics (by Event)


Site: Fessenden
Date: 4/22/08


100 Meter Dash
Eric, Nelson00:10.921st Place 10.00 Pts SQ
Jordan, Kuhnhenn00:12.30No Place0.00 Pts
-
200 Meter Dash
Mike, Zwingel00:22.961st Place 10.00 Pts SQ
Eric, Nelson00:23.283rd Place6.00 Pts
Jordan, Kuhnhenn00:26.00No Place0.00 Pts
-
800 Meter Run
Dylan, Yoder02:06.542nd Place8.00 Pts
David, McAtee02:15.685th Place4.00 Pts
Dustin, Jundt02:21.64No Place0.00 Pts
-
1600 Meter Run
Dustin, Jundt05:07.943rd Place6.00 Pts
Kyle, Volk05:15.135th Place4.00 Pts
-
3200 Meter Run
Kyle, Volk11:10.503rd Place6.00 Pts
Tyler, Haugen12:04.015th Place4.00 Pts
Erik, Wangler12:29.196th Place3.00 Pts
-
110 High Hurdles
Eric, Kuntz00:16.061st Place10.00 Pts
Tommy, Dunn00:16.172nd Place8.00 Pts
Tyler, Schmaltz00:19.136th Place3.00 Pts
-
300 Hurdles
Eric, Kuntz00:43.341st Place10.00 Pts
Tommy, Dunn00:44.132nd Place8.00 Pts
Josh, Tank00:49.107th Place2.00 Pts
Tyler, Schmaltz00:50.478th Place1.00 Pts
Jacob, Nelson00:53.45No Place0.00 Pts
-
400 Meter Relay00:46.10
Eric, Nelson00:11.711st Place2.50 Pts
Mike, Zwingel00:10.691st Place2.50 Pts
Kellan, Schmaltz00:12.431st Place2.50 Pts
Scott, Brossart00:11.271st Place2.50 Pts
-
800 Meter Relay01:42.96
Eric, Kuntz00:27.185th Place1.00 Pts
Ian, Keller00:24.575th Place1.00 Pts
Jordan, Kuhnhenn00:27.075th Place1.00 Pts
Tommy, Dunn00:24.145th Place1.00 Pts
-
1600 Meter Relay03:35.44 SQ
Aaron, Teigen00:54.742nd Place2.00 Pts
Bryant, Halvorson00:54.752nd Place2.00 Pts
Mike, Zwingel00:52.642nd Place2.00 Pts
Dylan, Yoder00:53.312nd Place2.00 Pts
-
3200 Meter Relay08:56.59
David, McAtee02:12.021st Place2.50 Pts
Aaron, Teigen02:19.071st Place2.50 Pts
Tyler, Haugen02:18.551st Place2.50 Pts
Dylan, Yoder02:06.951st Place2.50 Pts
-
Long Jump
Bryant, Halvorson21' 8.00"1st Place 10.00 Pts SQ
Kellan, Schmaltz20' 9.00"3rd Place 6.00 Pts SQ
Willy, Paul19' 10.00"4th Place5.00 Pts
Scott, Brossart19' 6.00"6th Place3.00 Pts
Tommy, Dunn18' 4.00"8th Place1.00 Pts
Ian, Keller17' 11.00"No Place0.00 Pts
Levi, Schaan17' 9.00"No Place0.00 Pts
-
Triple Jump
Willy, Paul42' 0.00"2nd Place 8.00 Pts SQ
Kellan, Schmaltz41' 5.00"4th Place5.00 Pts
Tommy, Schwartz39' 11.00"7th Place2.00 Pts
Bryant, Halvorson38' 7.00"No Place0.00 Pts
Ian, Keller36' 6.00"No Place0.00 Pts
Levi, Schaan35' 11.00"No Place0.00 Pts
-
High Jump
Willy, Paul6' 0.00"1st Place10.00 Pts
Tommy, Schwartz5' 6.00"3rd Place6.00 Pts
Levi, Schaan5' 0.00"5th Place4.00 Pts
-
Pole Vault
Eric, Kuntz10' 6.00"1st Place10.00 Pts
Josh, Tank9' 0.00"4th Place5.00 Pts
Kyle, Volk8' 5.00"5th Place4.00 Pts
Jacob, Nelson8' 6.00"6th Place3.00 Pts
Leo, Hoffert8' 0.00"8th Place1.00 Pts
-
Shot Put
Brett, Schaan44' 3.00"7th Place2.00 Pts
Jeshua, Buchmeier39' 3.00"No Place0.00 Pts
Matt, Jacobson33' 3.00"No Place0.00 Pts
Daniel, Wilkie31' 0.00"No Place0.00 Pts
Terrence, Feist32' 6.00"No Place0.00 Pts
Cody, Wise29' 6.00"No Place0.00 Pts
-
Discus
Brett, Schaan109' 8.00"No Place0.00 Pts
Jeshua, Buchmeier106' 5.00"No Place0.00 Pts
Matt, Jacobson103' 5.00"No Place0.00 Pts
Daniel, Wilkie104' 6.00"No Place0.00 Pts
Terrence, Feist99' 3.00"No Place0.00 Pts
-